2014 Careers That Work! Scholarship Application

The 2014 Careers That Work! scholarship may be awarded effective October 15, 2013, for any student graduating with the 2014 class. Students: You may not complete this application independently. Applications must be by or in cooperation with you high school counselor.

To submit an application for a student, click here.

Participating Schools

The listing of 2014 participating schools

Recipients

2010 Careers That Work! recipients

Currently there are 569 Award recipients for 2010

Student

High School

Scholarship College(s)

Michelle Aaron Bothell High School Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Erik Adamick Hazen High School (Renton) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Sarah Addington Sandpoint High School Apollo College (Spokane)

Isaamar Agis Washington High School (Parkland) International Academy of Design and Technology (IADT)

Denise Aguilar Miller Education Ctr 9-12 Everest College (Tigard - Formerly Ashmead College)

Anthony Aguilar Sunnyside High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Adrien Aicher Yelm High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Patrick Airhart Borah Senior High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Clyde Alcala White Swan High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Ana Alcantar Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Carlos Aleman Henry Foss High School (Tacoma) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Tyler Allen Central Kitsap High School (Silverdale) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Mikaila Allen Wenatchee High School Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Kyra Amend Westview High School Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Tatum Andersen Aberdeen High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Clayton Anderson White Swan High School Everest College (Everett)

Chelsey Anderson White River High School (Buckley) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Mackenzie Angeledes Puyallup High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Selenia Apodaca Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Urbina Araceli Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Stephanie Aramburo Henry M. Jackson High School (Mill Creek) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Adriana Arreguin Skyview High School Brown Mackie College

Marissa Aube Hoquiam High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Jenney Avila Yakima Valley Technical Skills Center Perry Technical Institute

Nataliya Bachuk Washington High School (Parkland) Everest College (Tacoma)

Amber Bacorn Peninsula High School (Gig Harbor) Everest College (Bremerton)

Briana Bailey Stevenson High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Ashley Baird Decatur High School (Federal Way) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Kristina Bankhead Kentlake High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Mary Barr Fort Vancouver High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Ronald Barron Battle Ground High School Oregon Culinary Institute

Hannah Bartlett Mountain View High School Brown Mackie College

Aliesha Bauman Centennial High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Jacob Bays Squalicum High School (Bellingham) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Anthony Beagley Marsing High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Joel Beauchene Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Travis Beck Enterprise High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Donna Beierle Goldendale High School Everest College (Vancouver - formerly Ashmead College)

Monique Belbis Ingraham High School (Seattle) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Danielle Bell Toledo High School Apollo College (Portland)

Kurt Bellikka Hockinson High School (Brush Prairie) ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Anthony Bennett Forest Grove High School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Jessica Bentley Grant Union High School Alpine College

Austin Benzel Ritzville High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Steven Berg-Monteith Ellensburg High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Cassye Bergeron Biztech High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Earl Bertrand Marysville Pilchuck High School ITT Technical Institute (Everett)

Brian Bevins Sequoia High School (Everett) ITT Technical Institute (Everett)

Alexis Bezdicek Kentwood High School Cortiva Institute

Meghan Biehl John R. Rogers High School [4](Spokane) Apollo College (Spokane)

Jade Blair Onalaska High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Kristine Blake Ocosta Junior - Senior High School (Westport) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Brendan Boden Lindbergh High School (Renton) International Academy of Design and Technology (IADT)

Lauren Bohnsack Snohomish High School (Snohomish) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Stephen Borgens Auburn Mountainview High School International Academy of Design and Technology (IADT)

Brian Bose Selah High School Perry Technical Institute

Gage Bowman Shadle Park High School (Spokane) Interface College

Aleksandr Boychuk Washington High School (Parkland) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Crystal Bradford Foster High School (Tukwila) DigiPen Institute of Technology

Sarah Brady Mcminnville High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Janissa Brambila Grieger Bremerton High School Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Elliott Brandon Milwaukie High School Apollo College (Portland)

Ethan Branom Ontario High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Daniel Braun South Kitsap High School (Port Orchard) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Laura Bravo Sunnyside High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Christina Bravo Governor John Rogers High School (Puyallup) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Ashly Brewer Thomas Jefferson High School (Auburn) Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Plaunt Britney Kamiak High School (Mukilteo) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Renee Brodhagen Reardan High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Teal Brooks Eastmont Senior High School (East Wenatchee) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Megan Brown Graham-Kapowsin High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Richard Brunstetter West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Reyes Bryan A.C. Davis High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Alicia Burnett Newport High School Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Danielle Burns Mountain View High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Ian Butchyk Bethel High School (Spanaway) Everest College (Tacoma)

Matthew Butts Kamiak High School (Mukilteo) Alpine College

Stephanie Caddy Thomas Jefferson High School Brown Mackie College

Maggie Cahoon Kootenai Jr-Sr High School Apollo College (Spokane)

Lindsay Calhoun Olympic High School (Silverdale) Everest College (Bremerton)

Samantha Call Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Melisa Camacho Renton High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Jared Campbell Tumwater High School Perry Technical Institute

Janie Cantu Omak High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Veronica Cardenas Zillah High School Everest College (Seattle - Formerly Ashmead College)

Daniel Cardenas Pasco Senior High School ITT Technical Institute (Seattle)

Amy Cardenas Sunnyside High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Brandy Carl Connections Alternative School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Shaina Carlson Peninsula High School (Gig Harbor) Everest College (Bremerton)

Erika Carr Nampa Senior High School Brown Mackie College

Stephanie Carter Madras High School Apollo College (Portland)

Marlene Castaneda South Albany High School Everest College (Tigard - Formerly Ashmead College)

Isabel Castaneda Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Nicole Caston Mountain View High School (Vancouver) Everest College (Vancouver)

Michelle Cervantes Sky Valley Education Center Everest College (Everett)

Chrisanto Chable Hernandez Fort Vancouver High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Chelsea Charbonneau Lakes High School (Lakewood) The Salon Professional Academy

Katie Chaudoin Middleton High School Apollo College (Boise)

Jennifer Chavez Pasco Senior High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Marco Chavez West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Gina Choe Edmonds Woodway High School DigiPen Institute of Technology

Danielle Christopherson Wishkah Valley High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Sheinna Churchill Delgado Hillsboro High School Everest College (Portland)

Jackson Clark Klamath Union High School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Reta Cleeland Leaders In Learning Everest College (Tacoma)

Kyle Cleven Klahowya Secondary School (Silverdale) DigiPen Institute of Technology

Tera Cloward Port Townsend High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Jesse Coats Pullman High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Carissa Cole Rocky Mountain High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Jessie Cole Liberty High School (Renton) International Academy of Design and Technology (IADT)

Nicholas Conner-Haskins Central Kitsap High School (Silverdale) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Jessica Contreras Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Rochelle Cotoio Olympic High School (Silverdale) Everest College (Bremerton)

Braxton Cox Anacortes High School Perry Technical Institute

Ryan Cox Prairie High School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Jordanne Crane Kelso High School Western Culinary Institute

Patrizia Crawford Elmira High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Hailey Cross Kamiak High School (Mukilteo) Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Megan Crow Henry Foss High School (Tacoma) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Kyle Crow West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Catherine Crowder Sherman Junior/Senior High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Alberto Cruz Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Ashley Curry Pacific High School Western Culinary Institute

Amalachi Cushman Mount Vernon High School DigiPen Institute of Technology

Evan Cyr Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Kathryn Dahl Bishop Blanchet High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

David Dahlberg Yelm High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Taylor Daisley Harrison Tahoma Senior High School (Covington) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Kaplan Danielle Kamiak High School (Mukilteo) Evergreen Beauty and Barber College

Anthony Daniels Riddle Education Center American Institute of Clinical Massage

Amanda Daniels Kendrick Jr-Sr High School Apollo College (Spokane)

Steven Davis Park Academy ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Beatriz De la O Sherwood High School Everest College (Tigard - Formerly Ashmead College)

Aslam Dean Blaine High School ITT Technical Institute (Everett)

Drake Delespine Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Emily Detillion Emerald Ridge High School (Puyallup) The Salon Professional Academy

James Dewey Gig Harbor High School DeVry University (Portland)

Anna Di Domenico Mount Si High School (Snoqualmie) Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Shanie Dodson Kamiak High School (Mukilteo) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Alina Dogotaru Todd Beamer High School (Federal Way) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Bryanna Doonan Zillah High School Perry Technical Institute

Aaron Dow Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Kenneth Dowell Astoria Senior High School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Angel Dunn Cascade Senior High School Everest College (Everett)

Xung Duong Mount Rainier High School (Des Moines) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Alfonso Duran Wapato High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Bogdan Dyadchenko Washington High School (Parkland) Everest College (Tacoma)

Craig Eberli Glacier Peak High School DigiPen Institute of Technology

Amanda Edson Sumner Senior High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Caleb Edwards Sedro-Woolley Senior High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Sara Edwards Richard Mckenna Charter High Brown Mackie College

Michael Elizondo Pasco Senior High School Perry Technical Institute

Mariah Elsner Naches Valley High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Erica Elton Kentwood High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Whitney Engelhard Collins High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Sydnie Epps Puyallup High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Julianne Erevia Granger High School Perry Technical Institute

Bobbysue Eriich Benson Polytechnic High School Alpine College

James Espinoza Vallivue High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Maricruz Esquivel Marsing High School Milan Institute

Maria Estrada Highland High School Perry Technical Institute

Claudia Estrada Highland High School Perry Technical Institute

Robert Eyerman Penn Foster HS Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Brittan Fairchild Port Angeles High School Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Alex Farias Centralia High School (Centralia) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Nadya Fefelov Woodburn High School Everest College (Tigard - Formerly Ashmead College)

Jaycee Ferguson Wilbur High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Wendy Ferrera-Escobar Mountain View High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Calsey Finnicum Mountlake Terrace High School (Edmonds) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Elizabeth Fish State Street High School (Sedro-Woolley) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Trent Fisher West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Oscar Flores Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Amy Flores Fife High School (Tacoma) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Crystal Flores Santiam High School Apollo College (Portland)

Michelle Floyd Nestucca High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Troy Flynn West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Kelly Fox Jenkins Senior High School (Chewelah) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Chelsie Freeborn Todd Beamer High School (Federal Way) Gene Juarez Academy (South Campus)

Natasha Frost Educational Advancement Academy (EA2) Apollo College (Spokane)

Raymond Funk Lewis & Clark High School (Vancouver) Everest College (Vancouver)

Lydia Galan Madras High School Apollo College (Portland)

Reece Garabedian Sky Valley Education Center DigiPen Institute of Technology

Crystal Garcia Marsing High School Milan Institute

Sandra Garcia Bothell High School Everest College (Everett)

Mariza Garcia Eisenhower High School (Yakima) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Clarysa Garcia Franklin High School Heald College

Hibzen Garcia Clover Park High School (Seattle) The Salon Professional Academy

Kylie Garrison Ferndale High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Ashley Garza Caldwell Senior High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Manuel Garza Pasco Senior High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Hannah Gatter Skyview High School Everest College (Vancouver - formerly Ashmead College)

Brandon Gauthreaux Oak Harbor High School ITT Technical Institute (Everett)

Benjamin Gillispie Omak High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Ben Gilyeat Tahoma Senior High School (Covington) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Baudelia Gomez Eagle High School (Toppenish) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Yesica Gonzales Renton High School ITT Technical Institute (Seattle)

Sabrina Goolsby A Beka Academy Brown Mackie College

Vincent Gordon Mount Tahoma High School (Tacoma) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Kelsey Gotchall Klahowya Secondary School (Silverdale) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Whitney Graves Kiona-Benton City High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Darius Green Renton High School Construction Industry Training Council

Victoria Grieco Puyallup High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Devon Gunderson Rigby Senior High School Western Culinary Institute

Ivan Guzman Wapato High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Jennifer Haigh ACES Alternative High School (Everett) Everest College (Everett)

Bridgette Hajek Leaders In Learning Evergreen Beauty and Barber College

Spencer Hancock Cascade Senior High School Evergreen Beauty and Barber College

Jasmine Hang Ingraham High School (Seattle) Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Breann Hanley Kalama High School Apollo College (Portland)

Jessica Hansen Quilcene High School Everest College (Bremerton)

Kyle Hanson Middleton High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Kayla Harrington Spanaway Lake High School Everest College (Fife - Formerly Ashmead College)

Brittany Harris Battle Ground High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Heather Hart Boise Senior High School Brown Mackie College

Taylor Hartsell Arlington High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Katie Hartvedt Franklin High School Everest College (Portland)

Iva Harvey Middleton High School Apollo College (Boise)

Stephanie Harvill Mark Morris High School (Longview) Everest College (Vancouver - formerly Ashmead College)

Reed Harwood Mcloughlin High School DeVry University (Portland)

Rachel Haskell Shelton High School Everest College (Fife - Formerly Ashmead College)

Dannee Heiser Mullan Jr-Sr High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Jaimisen Henderson Goldendale High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Jason Henze Frank Church High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Jessica Herman Bremerton High School Everest College (Bremerton)

Ivan Herrera Sunnyside High School Perry Technical Institute

Aaron Hightower Kelso High School Perry Technical Institute

Ashley Hodgen Mcloughlin High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Akila Hoffman Wilsonville High School Northwest Culinary Institute

Elizabeth Holcomb Cheney High School Apollo College (Spokane)

Jaren Hormann Mountlake Terrace High School (Edmonds) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Charles Horsman Yelm High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Raelynn Huenefeld Lakewood High School (Arlington) DigiPen Institute of Technology

Juana Huerta Grandview High School Perry Technical Institute

Jaime Hughes Spanaway Lake High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Ellie Hultgren Mark Morris High School (Longview) Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Kyle Hurd Skyview High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Kayla Hutchings Stadium High School (Tacoma) Everest College (Tacoma)

Christina Hutchinson Liberty High School Everest College (Tigard - Formerly Ashmead College)

Ermin Huzejrovic Mariner High School (Everett) ITT Technical Institute (Everett)

Anosohn In Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Shelbie Irvin Hazen High School (Renton) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Shawntae Jackson Challenger High School Everest College (Tacoma)

Alisha Jackson Westside Alternative High School - Silverdale Everest College (Bremerton)

Virginia Jasso Caldwell Senior High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Jessica Jensen Emmett High School Brown Mackie College

Michael Jensen Auburn Mountainview High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Bethany Jessen Glacier Peak High School Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Vaughn Jessie Auburn Mountainview High School The Salon Professional Academy

Rosas Jesus Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Heather Johnson Ellensburg High School Excel Bluestone Academy

Bradley Johnson Fort Vancouver High School DeVry University (Portland)

Carrie Johnston Selah High School Perry Technical Institute

Rachel Johnston West Salem High School Apollo College (Portland)

Alyssa Jones Chelan High School Apollo College (Spokane)

Tiffany Jones-hulsebus Woodland High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Katie Jordan Inglemoor High School (Kenmore) Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Moises Juarez Chelan High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Weston Kabrich Yakima Valley Technical Skills Center Perry Technical Institute

Monika Kaloyanova Edmonds Woodway High School Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Kyrene Karametos R. A. Long High School (Longview) Everest College (Vancouver - formerly Ashmead College)

Amandeep Kaur Ferndale High School Evergreen Beauty and Barber College

Thomas Keeton Sisters High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Anthony Kerr Auburn Mountainview High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Sedina Kesko Mountain View Senior High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Sedina Kesko Mountain View High School (Vancouver) Everest College (Vancouver)

Ilya Khmara Auburn Riverside High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Shamel Kilgore Glacier Peak High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Megan Killian Toledo High School Northwest Culinary Institute

Sylvia Kim Curtis Senior High School (University Place) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Johnathan Kimbrell South Whidbey High School (Langley) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Travis Kinder Mark Morris High School (Longview) Perry Technical Institute

Megan Kingston Stevenson High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Eathan Kisler Warden High School Perry Technical Institute

Ashley Klein Washougal High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Paul Klopov Ephrata Senior High School Perry Technical Institute

Ross Knight Auburn Mountainview High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Chelsea Knoblock Yelm High School Everest College (Tacoma)

Aaron Kochel Orting High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Nina Korchemniy Auburn Mountainview High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Allison Korslund Renton High School Everest College (Renton)

Yelena Korsun Penn Foster HS Everest College (Vancouver)

Anastasia Kouzmina Fort Vancouver High School Everest College (Vancouver - formerly Ashmead College)

Anna Kravchuk Meridian Medical Arts Charter Apollo College (Boise)

Tyler Krueger Todd Beamer High School (Federal Way) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Malissa Kuhnle-Myers Hazen High School (Renton) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Alexander Lake Eagle High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Linda Lam Renton High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Hannah Lamb Cle Elum-Roslyn High School Bluestone Academy

Brian Langfield Glenwood Secondary School Perry Technical Institute

Denise Larios North Kitsap High School (Poulsbo) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Ayla-Irene Laster Amity High School Everest College (Tigard - Formerly Ashmead College)

Afi Afi Laussen Spanaway Lake High School Everest College (Tacoma)

Thu Le Auburn Riverside High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Sebastian Lee Squalicum High School (Bellingham) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Tanner Legasse Oak Harbor High School ITT Technical Institute (Everett)

Emily M. Lemos Kamiakin High School (Kennewick) Perry Technical Institute

Shilmith Letema Shorewood High School (Shoreline) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Brianna Lewis Marysville Mountain View High School Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Mitchell Lindberg Battle Ground High School Perry Technical Institute

Trevor Littrell Bethel High School (Spanaway) ITT Technical Institute (Seattle)

Irvin Lizama Renton High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Courtney Loonstyn Aloha High School Apollo College (Portland)

Monica Lopez Hermiston High School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Emilio Lopez Stanton Academy Perry Technical Institute

Maria T. Lopez Cascade High School (Everett) ITT Technical Institute (Everett)

Dulce Lopez-Zepeda Franklin High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Kathryn Lord Edmonds Woodway High School Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Kathryn Lord Edmonds Woodway High School Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Brittney Lovitt North Kitsap High School (Poulsbo) Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Katherine Lowery Mountain View High School Brown Mackie College

Marika Luchterhand Salem Academy Apollo College (Portland)

Larisa Ludan Medical Lake High School Apollo College (Boise)

Courtney Luke Sehome High School (Bellingham) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Alysha Lundberg Central Kitsap High School (Silverdale) Everest College (Bremerton)

Anthony Mace Mark Morris High School (Longview) Perry Technical Institute

MIchael Madrigal Pasco Senior High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Kawehilani Maio Spanaway Lake High School Everest College (Tacoma)

Daniel Malanchuk Curtis Senior High School (University Place) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Debbie Manion Lindbergh High School (Renton) Everest College (Tacoma)

Travis Markle Selah High School Perry Technical Institute

Marcelo Marroquin Kent-Meridian High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Elsie Martinez Grandview High School DeVry University (Portland)

Gabriella Martinez Marysville Mountain View High School Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Meleina Massey Horseshoe Bend Middle-Sr High Apollo College (Boise)

Jacob Mathews Malheur Education Center Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Michelle McCormick Emerald Ridge High School (Puyallup) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Ethan McCowan Wenatchee High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Joshua McCoy Mark Morris High School (Longview) Perry Technical Institute

Matthew McDonald Castle Rock High School Northwest Culinary Institute

Jaymee McDonough South Sound High School (Lacey) Everest College (Tacoma)

Amelia McIntyre Homedale High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Sarah McKinzie Prairie High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Robin McNary Caldwell Senior High School Brown Mackie College

Chantelle Meeks North Sound Christian School Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Celia Mejia Cashmere High School Perry Technical Institute

Marco Mejia Eastmont Senior High School (East Wenatchee) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Leah Melvin Rainier Jr/Sr High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Pavile Meneyev Silverton High School Institute Of Structural Medicine

Jonathan Mercado Highland High School Perry Technical Institute

Thomas Merritt Renton High School Construction Industry Training Council

Nathan Mesplie White Swan High School Perry Technical Institute

Bryce Metzler Todd Beamer High School (Federal Way) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Juan Meza Reynolds High School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Carrie Micallef Klahowya Secondary School (Silverdale) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Yuliya Mikhalchuk Kentwood High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Nolan Miller Selah High School Perry Technical Institute

Subrina Miller Robert A. Long High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Stephanie Miller Leaders In Learning Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Geoff Millner Sabin-Schellenberg High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Rebecca Minor Governor John Rogers High School (Puyallup) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Orin Moffitt Anacortes High School Perry Technical Institute

Rahmo Mohamed Renton High School Everest College (Renton)

Solmaz Mohammadian Ingraham High School (Seattle) Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Abubakar Mohammed Renton High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Cassandra Montoya Marysville Mountain View High School Everest College (Everett)

Breanna Moore ACES Alternative High School (Everett) Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Racheal Moorehouse Emerald Ridge High School (Puyallup) International Air and Hospitality Academy

Noemi Morales Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Gary Moreno Eagle High School (Toppenish) Perry Technical Institute

Michael Morrison Kentwood High School Everest College (Tacoma)

Cheryl Mullins Hoquiam High School Everest College (Tacoma)

Calina Muresan Mariner High School (Everett) ITT Technical Institute (Everett)

Jessica Murray La Center High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Cristofer Muth Mossyrock Middle & High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Jaime Nafura Renton High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Jagroop Nahal Highline High School (Burien) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Christopher Natali Caldwell Senior High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Chynelle Neal Renton High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Nicole Neet Riddle High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Tia Neighbors Cle Elum-Roslyn High School Bluestone Academy

Bryce Nelson Gig Harbor High School DigiPen Institute of Technology

Thy Nguyen Marysville Pilchuck High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Kim Loan Nguyen Mckay High School American Institute of Clinical Massage

Cuong Nguyen Shorewood High School (Shoreline) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Kevin Nguyen Kentridge High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

DeShawn Nixon Powers High School Concorde Career Institute

Miguel Nolasco Jerome High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Mark Novik Ephrata Senior High School Perry Technical Institute

Tyler Ogden Lakeland Senior High School American Institute of Clinical Massage

Erica Olin Silverton High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Claudia Orendai-Ortiz Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Crystal Oswood-Gaines Wilbur High School Apollo College (Spokane)

Michael Owens Bremerton High School DigiPen Institute of Technology

Hailey Patnode Selah High School The Salon Professional Academy

Matthew Patnode West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Megan Patton Stevenson High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Trevor Paulson Fife High School (Tacoma) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Alexandria Peddle Apostolic Christian Academy Apollo College (Portland)

Kellie Pederson Hazen High School (Renton) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Alicia Pedroza La Conner High School Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Zoe Pellegrini Thomas Jefferson High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Cassandra Pennington Middle College High School (Seattle) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Cassandra Pennington Middle College High School (Seattle) Gene Juarez Academy (Seattle)

Nicole Perez Tualatin High School Apollo College (Portland)

Keegan Carl Anderson Perez Middleton High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Melissa Pewitt Kamiak High School (Mukilteo) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

William Phetsoumphou Auburn High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Cynthia Phillips Silverton High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Kevin Phok Mountlake Terrace High School (Edmonds) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Darren Pogwizd Pacific High School Divers Institute of Technology

Cody Politis Henry Foss High School (Tacoma) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Vidal Polo A.C. Davis High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Cody Polotis Henry Foss High School (Tacoma) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Travis Porter Liberty High School (Renton) DeVry University (Portland)

Bailey Porter Battle Ground High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Bailey Porter Battle Ground High School American Institute of Clinical Massage

Suzanne Powers Milwaukie High School Apollo College (Portland)

Travis Priess Eagle Academy ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Cameron Princena Wallowa High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Teresa Propeack Bethel High School (Spanaway) Everest College (Tacoma)

Alexis Pulliam-Camacho Dayton High School The Salon Professional Academy

Devon Radach Sky Valley Education Center DigiPen Institute of Technology

Riley Rakoz WF West High School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Jessica Ralston Everett High School Cortiva Institute

Taliessa Ramos Central Kitsap High School (Silverdale) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Rebecca Ransom Goldendale High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Katheryn Rekow Waldport High School Apollo College (Boise)

Kelsi Reyes Grant Union High School Apollo College (Boise)

Catey Richardson Selah High School Bluestone Academy

Anna Richter Silverton High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Laurin Rico Oak Harbor High School Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Ann Ring Cusick Junior Senior High School Apollo College (Spokane)

Felicia Ritchie Bremerton High School Everest College (Bremerton)

James Robas Tri-Cities Prep School (Pasco) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Hailey Robbins Lakewood High School (Arlington) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Nathan Roberson Yakima OL High School Perry Technical Institute

Kyler Roden Mark Morris High School (Longview) Perry Technical Institute

Joshua Rodriguez Zillah High School Perry Technical Institute

Irving Rodriguez Vallivue High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Aurelia Rodriguez A.C. Davis High School (Yakima) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Brittney Roe Kentlake High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Joanna Roller Cottage Grove High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Micaela Romero Auburn Riverside High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Jessica Rone Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Delaney Ronish Port Angeles High School Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

James Ross Black River High School (Renton) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Bryan Rossman Mount Rainier High School (Des Moines) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Justin Roundtree Weiser High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Milton Ruco Pasco Senior High School Oregon Culinary Institute

Isaac Ruiz Toppenish High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Marissa Ruiz Proj Cda-Alternative High Schl Apollo College (Spokane)

Glynn Russell Chief Sealth High School (Seattle) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Anna Ryabchuk Penn Foster HS Everest College (Vancouver)

Annie Saechao Renton High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Chelsea Sahlfeld Glencoe High School Apollo College (Portland)

Monica Salas Black River High School (Renton) Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Bender Sanae University High School (Spokane Valley) Apollo College (Spokane)

Reyna Sanchez A.C. Davis High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Sherry Sanchez A.C. Davis High School (Yakima) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Jasmine Satele Highline High School (Burien) Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Jordan Sauer Center For Advanced Learning ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Sharlene Saunders Madras High School Apollo College (Portland)

Justin Schmid River Ridge High School (Lacey) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Kristi Schmidt Reardan High School Apollo College (Spokane)

Michael Schott Bonney Lake High School Everest College (Tacoma)

Jason Schuler Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Kaylen Scott Oak Harbor High School Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Jessika Sedlacek Emmett High School Brown Mackie College

Justine Serven Walla Walla High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Kylee Severson Stanwood High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Justin Shaffer Mountlake Terrace High School (Edmonds) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Jodie Sharpe Mountlake Terrace High School (Edmonds) Pima Medical Institute (Seattle)

Jarrod Sherwin Gig Harbor High School DigiPen Institute of Technology

Matthew Shields Ellensburg High School Divers Institute of Technology

Ty Shippy Marsing High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Devon Shoecraft Boise Senior High School Brown Mackie College

Anthony Sierra Todd Beamer High School (Federal Way) DigiPen Institute of Technology

Ickdeep Singh Governor John Rogers High School (Puyallup) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Sokbunny Sinvann Auburn Riverside High School Everest College (Tacoma)

Marissa Skaar Oak Harbor High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Courtney Slater Clover Park High School (Seattle) Everest College (Tacoma)

Kendra Slater North Kitsap High School (Poulsbo) Everest College (Bremerton)

Austyn Smith Grant Union High School Apollo College (Boise)

Anthony Smith Mount Tahoma High School (Tacoma) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Jory Smith-Bale Bremerton High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Kenneth Smithling Curtis Senior High School (University Place) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Nicole Snyder Mount Si High School (Snoqualmie) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Jerica Somonski Technology Learning Center Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Hailei Sorgenfrei John R. Rogers High School [4](Spokane) The Salon Professional Academy

Alexandra Speaks Everett High School Everest College (Everett)

Katelyn Spurlock Yakima OL High School Perry Technical Institute

Amber St. Paul Silverton High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Shayla Stacy Stevenson High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Jakee' Lee Stahi Toppenish High School Perry Technical Institute

Rebecca Stalder Okanogan Junior-Senior High School Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Jessica Standish Evergreen High School (Vancouver) International Air and Hospitality Academy

Carly Stanley Onalaska High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Alison Steinberg Eastlake High School (Sammamish) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Benjamin Steinmetzer Bremerton High School Everest College (Bremerton)

Anna Stepanyuk Evergreen High School (Vancouver) Everest College (Vancouver)

Megan Stevens West Auburn High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Melanie Stevenson Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Carolyn Stokes Sumner Senior High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Evalyn Suarez West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Tyler Sugden Selah High School Perry Technical Institute

Paul Summerville Selah High School Perry Technical Institute

Oscar Sun Newport High School (Bellevue) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Dylan Swain Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Stacey Swain Triangle Lake School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Britteny Taylor Silverton High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Colby Taylor Sumner Senior High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Rubi Tellez Minico Senior High School Apollo College (Boise)

Yasmin Tellez-Garcia Glencoe High School Everest College (Portland)

Trisha Tenan Mariner High School (Everett) ITT Technical Institute (Everett)

Kai Thiriot Heritage High School (Vancouver) ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Hallie Thomas Hazen High School (Renton) Everest College (Renton)

Joe Thomas Sumner Senior High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Garrett Thorne Selah High School Perry Technical Institute

Ashlee Thurston Snohomish High School (Snohomish) Evergreen Beauty and Barber College

Giovanni Tinoco Mejia Mount Rainier High School (Des Moines) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Shannon Tipton Cascade Senior High School Everest College (Everett)

Francine Tomkow Sabin-Schellenberg High School Concorde Career Institute

Patrick Tomlinson Bethel High School (Spanaway) Everest College (Tacoma)

Christopher Torres Skykomish High School ITT Technical Institute (Everett)

Amanda Trimble Centralia High School (Centralia) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Devon Trolinger Puyallup High School Everest College (Seattle - Formerly Ashmead College)

Ernesto Trujillo Hazen High School (Renton) Everest College (Renton)

Nhi Truong Juanita High School (Kirkland) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Jamie Trusclair'rouse Tacoma School of the Arts Everest College (Tacoma)

Fallon Turner Newport High School Alpine College

Lynsae Turner Hudson's Bay High School (Vancouver) Everest College (Vancouver)

Nidia Us Canche Glencoe High School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Jordanne Vara Sequoia High School (Everett) Evergreen Beauty and Barber College

Dyzyray Vargas Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Humberto Vasquez Eagle High School (Toppenish) Perry Technical Institute

Santana Vasquez Minico Senior High School Apollo College (Boise)

Marsil Vasquez-Tejada Mount Tahoma High School (Tacoma) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Clara Vazquez Evergreen High School (Vancouver) Everest College (Vancouver)

Tyler Vetsch West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Ronni Villines Clatskanie Middle/High School Everest College (Tigard - Formerly Ashmead College)

Jessica Marie Vincent Fort Vancouver High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Lindsey Wagner Mount Tahoma High School (Tacoma) Everest College (Tacoma)

Caitlin Walker West Auburn High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Carly Walker Mountain View High School (Vancouver) Everest College (Vancouver)

Malarie Walker Hoquiam High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Taylor Waller Cascades Academy Of Central Oregon Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Dylan Waltman Sumner Senior High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Clayton Waner Rocky Mountain High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Charnelle Warren Glencoe High School Everest College (Portland)

Karolyn Wasilewski Selah High School Bluestone Academy

Hillary Waters Fort Vancouver High School Apollo College (Portland)

Liberty Weaver South Bend High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Isaac Welday St Helens High School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Sara Welle Tillamook High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts

Amanda Wenzel Montesano High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Andrew Wergeland-Rammage Nathan Hale High School (Seattle) Cortiva Institute

Kylie Wheeler Oregon City Senior High School Concorde Career Institute

Darcee White Toledo High School Apollo College (Portland)

Lucas Whitman Lindbergh High School (Renton) International Academy of Design and Technology (IADT)

Nichole Whitmore Amity High School Everest College (Tigard - Formerly Ashmead College)

Kenai Whitney Todd Beamer High School (Federal Way) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Delia Wichrowski Bonney Lake High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Angeline Williams White Swan High School Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Catherine Williams Everett High School Cortiva Institute

Chelsie Wilson Sequoia High School (Everett) Pima Medical Institute (Renton)

Nathan Winkle Cascade Senior High School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Joseph Winn Kalama High School Perry Technical Institute

Matthew Wisnowski Highland High School Perry Technical Institute

Michael Woodall Spanaway Lake High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Dylan Woodall Hillsboro High School Oregon Culinary Institute

Andrew Woodfolk Mount Tahoma High School (Tacoma) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Ashly Woodis Central Kitsap High School (Silverdale) Everest College (Bremerton)

Daniel Woods Selkirk Junior-Senior High School (Ione) Apollo College (Spokane)

Terilyn Young Medical Lake High School Apollo College (Spokane)

Marrissa Young Nampa Senior High School ITT Technical Institute (Boise)

Kristopher Zarebski Harrison Prep School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Ruben Zepeda Compass High School Perry Technical Institute

Devon Zoch Sky Valley Education Center DigiPen Institute of Technology

Genesis Zuniga Auburn Riverside High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)
End of Records
(found 569)