2014 Careers That Work! Scholarship Application

The 2014 Careers That Work! scholarship may be awarded effective October 15, 2013, for any student graduating with the 2014 class. Students: You may not complete this application independently. Applications must be by or in cooperation with you high school counselor.

To submit an application for a student, click here.

Participating Schools

The listing of 2014 participating schools

Recipients

2011 Careers That Work! Scholarship recipients

Currently there are 584 Award recipients for 2011

Student

High School

Scholarship College(s)

Dora Acevedo East Valley High School (Yakima) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Jillian Adalsteinsson Cheney High School Alpine College

Megan Agee Naselle Junior Senior High Schools Concorde Career College

Ricardo Aguilar Naches Valley High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Alexandria Alastra Todd Beamer High School (Federal Way) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Kyle Alexander Stadium High School (Tacoma) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Ramirez Alfredo Highland High School Perry Technical Institute

Marta Andres Franklin High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Sandra Angel Mount Si High School (Snoqualmie) Evergreen Beauty College

Cesar Eduardo Apaez - Mendiola Shelton High School Everest College - Bremerton

Yoonis Arale Renton High School Everest College - Renton

Estela Arciga A.C. Davis High School (Yakima) International Air and Hospitality Academy

Christina Arrington David Douglas High School Concorde Career College

Vladimir Artym Kentwood High School DeVry University (Federal Way)

Yekatrina Astakhova Cascade High School (Everett) ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Samantha Austin Quest Schools Inc Carrington College - Portland (formerly Apollo College)

Hannah Baber Leaders In Learning Evergreen Beauty College

Samantha Badanguo Renton High School Evergreen Beauty College

Micah Bagley Evergreen High School (Vancouver) DeVry University - Federal Way

Alyssa Baker Tiger Mountain Community High (Issaquah) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Jesse Baker Yelm High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Clarissa Baker Vancouver School of Arts and Academics Everest College - Vancouver

Paige Balvage Mcnary High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Megan Bamford Rainier Jr/Sr High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

James Barnes Grant Union High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Brandon Barnes West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Nicole Barnwell Three Rivers Christian School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Anthony Barr Sky Valley Education Center International Air and Hospitality Academy

Alma Barragan Olympia High School Everest College - Tacoma

Jessica Barrera Connell High School Everest College - Tacoma

Ramona Bass Thomas Jefferson High School (Auburn) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Michael Bastin West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Anthony Bauserman-Boylan Rainier Jr/Sr High School Perry Technical Institute

Tressa Bee West Valley High School (Spokane Valley) Carrington College - Spokane

Tawni Beierlorzer Borah Senior High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Alexandrya Beighley Eatonville High School Everest College - Tacoma

Brandon Belford Governor John Rogers High School (Puyallup) DeVry University - Federal Way

MaryMarie Benavides Evergreen High School (White Center) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Kaylee Benetua Lake Stevens High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Samantha Bennett West Linn High School Everest College - Portland

Jake Berry Toutle Lake High School Perry Technical Institute

Cristina Betancourt ACES Alternative High School (Everett) Everest College - Everett

Joanne Bie Renton High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Dylan Bieber Monroe High School Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Amber Blattler White Pass Junior-Senior High School (Randle) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Esperanza Bolton Spanaway Lake High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Ilona Bondarchuk Fort Vancouver High School Everest College - Vancouver

Macy Bottorff Kalama High School Concorde Career College

Carson Bounds Zillah High School Perry Technical Institute

Aubrey Bowlin Governor John Rogers High School (Puyallup) Everest College - Tacoma

Rachel Brayton Chemawa Indian School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Jasmine Brewer Kelso High School Everest College - Vancouver

Shayra Bricenio Reynolds High School Carrington College - Portland

James Brookin Albina Youth Opportunity School ITT Technical Institute (Portland)

Michael Brooks Tillamook High School ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Brianna Brown Mount Tahoma High School (Tacoma) DeVry University - Federal Way

Eloria Brown Forks High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Makayla Brunner Spanaway Lake High School ITT Technical Institute - Seattle

Brittany Bryant North Salem High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Karissa Bunker Hazen High School (Renton) DeVry University - Federal Way

Levi Burge West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Alisha Burgin Challenger High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

TAYLOR BURNS, Bethel High School (Spanaway) DeVry University - Federal Way

Mary Butler Evergreen High School (Vancouver) Everest College (Vancouver)

Victoria Camp South Umpqua High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Samantha Card ACES Alternative High School (Everett) Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Sabrina Carlson Kuna High School Carrington College - Boise (formerly Apollo College)

Dora Carr-Sanders NAYA Native American Youth Academy Carrington College - Portland

Rebeca Carrasco-Montiel Gresham High School Concorde Career College

Amanda Cartmell Granger High School Perry Technical Institute

Trevor Castanares Arlington High School ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Maria Castillo Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Fallon Castro Kentridge High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Jesika Catlin Bonney Lake High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Isreal Charley Taholah High School Everest College - Bremerton

Cassandra Chow Rainier Jr/Sr High School DigiPen Institute of Technology

Anne Christensen Skyline High School (Sammamish) Cortiva Institute

Stephen Clairmont Fife High School (Tacoma) DeVry University - Federal Way

Amanda Clay Forest Grove High School Oregon Culinary Institute

Isaac Colacecchio New Market Skills Center DeVry University - Federal Way

Kevin Collins Scappoose High School ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Alexandria Collison Washington High School (Parkland) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Cassandra Comouche Liberty High School (Renton) Everest College - Renton

Dillon Conant Nyssa High School ITT Technical Institute - Boise

Rachel Connell Bonney Lake High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Brittany Conner Monroe High School Everest College - Everett

Jonathan Contreras Yakima Valley Technical Skills Center Perry Technical Institute

Cheyenne Contreras Fife High School (Tacoma) DeVry University - Federal Way

Rigoberto Contreras Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Chelsea Cook North Bend Senior High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

William Corcoro Aviation High School (South Seattle) DeVry University - Federal Way

Victor Cortes Cervantes A.C. Davis High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Jordyn Cranefield Swiftwater Learning Center (Cle Ellum) Bluestone Academy

Megan Crouch Bremerton High School Everest College - Bremerton

Gina Cruickshank Perrydale School Heald College

Jonark Cunanan Franklin High School (Seattle) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Dion Curtis Klickitat High School ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Sheetal Darshani Kentridge High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Allura Davenport Renton High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Joyce Davis Orting High School Everest College - Tacoma

Eric De La Cruz Ontario High School ITT Technical Institute - Boise

Jessica Deleau Morton Jr/Sr High School International Academy of Design and Technology (IADT)

Larry Dent Harrison Prep School DeVry University - Federal Way

Stephanie Derby Oregon Coast Technology School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Krista Dietz Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) Everest College - Tacoma

Xavier Doles Yelm High School Everest College - Tacoma

Valeria Dominguez Burlington-Edison High School Everest College - Everett

Jason Dona Excelsior High School (Washougal) ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Kaitlyn Dorr La Conner High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Alexandra Draper Klahowya Secondary School (Silverdale) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Katherine Durkot Pauling Academy Of Integrated Sciences Carrington College - Portland

Carly Earwood Washington High School (Parkland) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Taylor Edwards Concrete High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Jessica Egerdahl Auburn Mountainview High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Giselle Elder Mountain View High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Samantha Elgin Sam Barlow High School Concorde Career College

Alexandria Eliason Miller Washington High School (Parkland) The Salon Professional Academy

Sabrina Elliott Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Amber Elliott Banks High School Concorde Career College

Becca Emry White River High School (Buckley) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Jenaro Equihua Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Juan Equihua Zillah High School Perry Technical Institute

Amanda Erickson Klahowya Secondary School (Silverdale) Everest College - Bremerton

Tesoro Escalante Chief Sealth High School (Seattle) Cortiva Institute

Alyssa Estrada John F Kennedy High School Everest College - Renton

Nikki Evans Stanton Academy Perry Technical Institute

Jonathan Fagin Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) Construction Industry Training Council

Taiana Fakatoufifita Lincoln High School (Tacoma) Everest College - Tacoma

Janelle Falaschi Emerald Ridge High School (Puyallup) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Laura Farias Compass High School Perry Technical Institute

Alora Fawver Bremerton High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Alexa Felchlin Kentlake High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Deisi Fernandez El Centro de la Raza Cortiva Institute

Stephanie Fernandez Burlington-Edison High School Everest College - Everett

Debra Lyn Fifield Henry M. Jackson High School (Mill Creek) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Jade Figueredo Clover Park High School (Seattle) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Elizabeth Figueroa Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Andre Filmore Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Andre Filmore Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Kelsey Fincher Elgin High School Concorde Career College

Tyler Flowers Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Tyler Flynn Auburn Riverside High School DeVry University - Federal Way

George Foulkes Washington High School (Parkland) DeVry University (Federal Way)

Patricia Frazier New Market Skills Center Everest College - Tacoma

Desiree Frieg Auburn Mountainview High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Branden Gage Kiona-Benton City High School Perry Technical Institute

Leah Gager Evergreen High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Joyce Gaines Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) DeVry University - Federal Way

Yani Gallagher River Ridge High School (Lacey) Everest College - Tacoma

Eliseo Gallegos Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Inna Galygina Kent-Meridian High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Jessica Gandy Kelso High School Everest College - Vancouver

Edgar Garcia Ontario High School ITT Technical Institute - Boise

Sandra Garcia Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Marcus Garcia Zillah High School Perry Technical Institute

Evelin Garcia Prosser High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Miguel Garcia Henry Foss High School (Tacoma) Everest College - Tacoma

Colleen Gardiner Roseburg High School ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Natasha Gates Molalla High School Carrington College - Portland

Alyssa Gatlin Auburn Riverside High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Ashley Gauthier Lakeside High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Daniel George Henry M. Jackson High School (Mill Creek) DigiPen Institute of Technology

Lynasia Gilliam El Centro de la Raza Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Alliah Glaser Orting High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Prince Golen Kentlake High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Marieli Gomez Macias El Centro de la Raza Cortiva Institute

Teresita Gonzalez Hazen High School (Renton) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Adriana Gonzalez Eastmont Senior High School (East Wenatchee) Carrington College - Spokane

Marivel Gonzalez-Moreno Chief Sealth High School (Seattle) Everest College - Renton

Alexis Goodwin South Kitsap High School (Port Orchard) DeVry University - Federal Way

Michael Gordon Kuna High School Brown Mackie College

Kristyna Gotcher Yelm High School Everest College - Tacoma

Brandon Granberg Aberdeen High School International Academy of Design and Technology (IADT)

Alexandra Grant River Ridge High School (Lacey) DeVry University - Federal Way

Micaela Gray Lindbergh High School (Renton) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Svetlana Greben Harvest Time Church School (Lynnwood) DeVry University - Federal Way

Blair Gressett Clatskanie Middle/High School Perry Technical Institute

Ashley Grice Arlington High School ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Billy Joe Griffin Hermiston High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Erika Gruebel Yelm High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Dmitriy Gubarik Cascade Vista Baptist School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Katie Guerrero Lewis & Clark High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Brittany Gustin Kelso High School Everest College - Vancouver

Kelcie Hahn Leaders In Learning Evergreen Beauty College

Dejanae Hall Interagency Academy - YEP Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Blake Hammond Westview High School Everest College - Portland

Autumn Haney Columbia High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Emma Hannigan Eastlake High School (Sammamish) Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Kayla Harmon East Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Samaria Harrison Washington High School (Parkland) Everest College - Tacoma

Alex Harvill Ephrata Senior High School Perry Technical Institute

Janaia Hawkins Auburn Riverside High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Bailee Hawkins Kentwood High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

John Hein Highland School Perry Technical Institute

Amanda Hell Fife High School (Tacoma) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Kelsie Helman Emerald Ridge High School (Puyallup) Everest College - Tacoma

Catherine Henderson South Sound High School (Lacey) Everest College - Tacoma

Asya Hensley Grant Union High School Carrington College - Boise

Victor Hernandez Auburn Riverside High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Naricela Hernandez Battle Ground High School Everest College - Vancouver

Casie Hernandez Secondary Academy for Success (SAS) Evergreen Beauty College

Macario Hernandez Moses Lake High School Perry Technical Institute

Maria Hernandez Auburn Mountainview High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Jesse Herrera Vallivue High School Milan Institute

Maximiliano Herrera Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Amanda Hester Liberty High School (Renton) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Riley Hewett Everett High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Teah Hickey St Helens High School Concorde Career College

Kassandra Hill Coupeville High School ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Eriberto Hinojosa Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Brooke Hocking Pomeroy Junior Senior High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Tori Hoffart Orting High School Everest College - Tacoma

Keith Holcomb Grangeville High School ITT Technical Institute - Boise

Marena Holman Yelm High School Everest College - Tacoma

Tanner Holmes Excelsior High School (Washougal) Everest College - Vancouver

Randy Hominda Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) DeVry University - Federal Way

Kyleigh Hope Orting High School The Salon Professional Academy

Brooke Hudnall Kelso High School Everest College - Vancouver

Kyle Hunt Hudson's Bay High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Alexis Hurling Yelm High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Bobbi-Jo Hutton Republic Junior-Senior High School Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

dominic ilizaliturri Hays Freedom High School Everest College - Portland

Shawn Ivery Renaissance High School (Bremerton) Everest College - Bremerton

Timothy Iwamizu Hidden Valley High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Anna Jacobson Kelso High School ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Chanel James Taholah High School Evergreen Beauty College

Kameron James Taholah High School Perry Technical Institute

Vince Jarvis Yelm High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Hood Jasmine Lindbergh High School (Renton) Everest College - Renton

Raymond Jenkins Helensview High School Everest College - Tacoma

Yin Jiang Garfield High School (Seattle) DeVry University - Federal Way

Kiara Jimenez Monroe High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Jabo Johnigan Stadium High School (Tacoma) DeVry University - Federal Way

Jonathan Johnson Naches Valley High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Heather Johnstone Lincoln Hill High School (Stanwood) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Alice Johnstone Taholah High School Everest College - Bremerton

Jade Jonea Lincoln High School (Tacoma) Everest College - Tacoma

Marc Jones North Thurston High School (Olympia) DeVry University - Federal Way

Irenemarie Jordan Renton High School ITT Technical Institute - Seattle

Alexandra Josephs Capital High School Everest College - Everett

Rey Juarez Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Tania Juarez Monroe High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Jessica Juhlin Evergreen High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Kelly Keenapple Riverside Christian School (Yakima) International Air and Hospitality Academy

Savannah Kehrer Bliss School

Ryan Kells Okanogan Junior-Senior High School ITT Technical Institute - Spokane

Alissa Kennett Tahoma Senior High School (Covington) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Brianna Kerr Excelsior High School (Washougal) Everest College - Vancouver

James Kersting Marysville Arts and Technology High School ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Kirsten Kessler Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Tabitha Key BEST High School (Kirkland) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

gisselle keymolen Union High School Everest College - Vancouver

Elijah Kim Washington High School (Parkland) DeVry University - Federal Way

Chelsea Kincannon Sam Barlow High School Carrington College - Portland

Melissa Kirk Marysville Pilchuck High School Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Skyler Klinginsmith Southridge High School (Kennewick) Perry Technical Institute

Rachel Knutson Bonney Lake High School Everest College - Tacoma

Jessica Kong Klahowya Secondary School (Silverdale) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Kristine Konopaski Port Angeles High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Olibek Kuchiyev Kent-Meridian High School Everest College - Tacoma

Nataliya kulakevich Union High School Concorde Career College

Darya Kustyukova Auburn High School Everest College - Renton

Victor Kutsar Union High School Everest College - Vancouver

Susan Labbancz Bethel High School (Spanaway) Everest College - Tacoma

Mina Lagolago Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) International Air and Hospitality Academy

Brianna Lakin Highline High School (Burien) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Hannah Lamb Burlington-Edison High School Everest College - Everett

Takiah Lamebull Wapato High School Cortiva Institute

Erika Landin Collins High School Everest College - Tacoma

Katie Law Colville High School Carrington College - Spokane

Alexa Lawlis Hazen High School (Renton) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Keith Layman Morton Jr/Sr High School Perry Technical Institute

Raymond Lee Snohomish High School (Snohomish) DeVry University - Federal Way

Areli Leon Zillah High School Northwest Culinary Institute

Maezy LeRoy Hudson's Bay High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Justin Leslie Selah High School Perry Technical Institute

Taylor Lewis Secondary Academy for Success (SAS) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Marie Lewis Renton High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Nikolaus Libby Naches Valley High School Northwest Culinary Institute

Jacob Little West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Deanna Logsdon Reynolds High School Everest College - Vancouver

Angelica Lonero Union High School Everest College - Vancouver

Ariel Loper Emerald Ridge High School (Puyallup) Everest College - Tacoma

Sandra Lopez El Centro de la Raza Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Amanda Lopez Hillsboro High School Concorde Career College

Carlos Lopez Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Rosa Lopez Mariner High School (Everett) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Matthew Lowe Fife High School (Tacoma) DeVry University - Federal Way

Janaea Loyd Garfield High School (Seattle) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Debora Lucas Hazen High School (Renton) Everest College - Renton

Kirsten Ludwig Kuna High School Brown Mackie College

Jeslynn Macadangdang Thomas Jefferson High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Reabecca MacDonald Mountain View High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Marcela Madrigal Auburn High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Kaitlyn Malcolm Lindbergh High School (Renton) International Academy of Design and Technology (IADT)

Carlos Maldonado Ellensburg High School Perry Technical Institute

Cooper Mallonee Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Amberlee Maluenda Union High School Everest College - Vancouver

Hannah Manderson Mount Rainier High School (Des Moines) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Sonia Manzano El Centro de la Raza Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

kathy manzo Thomas Jefferson High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Zachary Martin Vernonia High School Oregon Culinary Institute

Tera Martin East Valley High School (Yakima) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Gerardo Martinez Eagle High School Perry Technical Institute

Maribel Martinez Compass High School Perry Technical Institute

Beatriz Martinez Burlington-Edison High School Everest College - Everett

Alisha Mather Mountlake Terrace High School (Edmonds) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Couette Mathew West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Garret Matson Battle Ground High School Everest College - Vancouver

Jaiz Mattson Union High School Everest College - Vancouver

Jasmine May Emerald Ridge High School (Puyallup) International Academy of Design and Technology (IADT)

MacKenzie Mayer Highline High School (Burien) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Meaghan McCarthy Tahoma Senior High School (Covington) Oregon Culinary Institute

Chyanne McClure Evergreen High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Donna McCommon Sandy High School Carrington College - Portland

Kourtnie McConnell Cascade High School (Everett) Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Ashley McGinness Elgin High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Kalina McKellar Central Kitsap High School (Silverdale) Everest College - Bremerton

Erin McKinlay Tahoma Senior High School (Covington) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Alecia Mckinney Inglemoor High School (Kenmore) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Sarah McKinzie Prairie High School Everest College (Vancouver)

Rhiannon McNally St Helens High School Concorde Career College

Tiffany McNeal Coupeville High School Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Camren McNurlin R. A. Long High School (Longview) Heald College

Elvis Medina East Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Sierra Mendoza Lewis & Clark High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Tamaz Mercedes Highland School Perry Technical Institute

Brian Metcalfe Franklin High School ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Alexander Mich Skyview High School (Vancouver) International Air and Hospitality Academy

Cameron Midkiff Renton High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Cindy Miller Sequim High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Destiny Milliken Garfield High School (Seattle) Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Brigette Milne Bainbridge Island School Cortiva Institute

Mario Miranda Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Ashley Modesitt Putnam High School Concorde Career College

Alex Moe Bremerton High School Everest College - Bremerton

Alexandra Montano Federal Way High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Jessica Moore Prairie High School Everest College - Vancouver

Jocelyn Moore Tenino High School Everest College - Tacoma

Kalin Moreau Emerald Ridge High School (Puyallup) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Javier Moreno Marsing High School ITT Technical Institute - Boise

Mariela Moreno Lincoln High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Kasey Morgan Selah High School Bluestone Academy

Brandon Morgan Sumner Senior High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Mary Mortensen Kelso High School Everest College - Vancouver

Dalton J. Moses Okanogan Junior-Senior High School ITT Technical Institute - Spokane

Jenna Mount Bickleton High School Perry Technical Institute

Ashley Mullenix Puyallup High School Everest College - Tacoma

Kathryn Mumma Yelm High School Everest College - Tacoma

Samantha Murphy Gig Harbor High School The Salon Professional Academy

Kari Murphy Kentlake High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Queenzipporah Murray Cleveland High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Senouefa Naisina Fife High School (Tacoma) DeVry University - Federal Way

Nino Natura Renton High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Wilfredo Nava Southridge High School (Kennewick) Perry Technical Institute

Rebecca Navarrete-Whearty Centralia High School (Centralia) Everest College - Tacoma

Kim Newman Sammamish High School (Bellevue) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Thu Nguyen Cheney High School Carrington College - Spokane

Nicolas Nieri Columbia High School ITT Technical Institute - Boise

Haley Nimrod Canby High School Concorde Career College

Jessie Nims Republic Junior-Senior High School Everest College - Portland

Ian Njama Federal Way High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Amanda Noel Sumner Senior High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Justin Novembre Orting High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Maria Ocampo Chief Sealth High School (Seattle) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Saxon Ogren Hockinson High School (Brush Prairie) Everest College - Vancouver

Brandon Okelberry Selah High School Perry Technical Institute

Tianna Oliver Washington High School (Parkland) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Kendrick Oppenhuizen Gig Harbor High School Institute Of Structural Medicine

Kimberly Orozco Clover Park High School (Seattle) Everest College - Tacoma

Alyssia Ortega Lynnwood High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Violeta Ortega Fort Vancouver High School Everest College - Vancouver

Jose Ortiz Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Patricia Ortquist Fife High School (Tacoma) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Kathryn Ostrom Monroe High School ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Gilberto Padilla Yakima Valley Technical Skills Center Perry Technical Institute

Gilberto Padilla Guerrero West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Natalya Palamarchuk Pauling Academy Of Integrated Sciences Carrington College - Portland

Savanna Paschke Federal Way High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Omar Patino-Gonzalez Evergreen High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Krystyn Patterson St Helens High School Concorde Career College

Robby Patton North Beach High School (Ocean Shores) DeVry University - Federal Way

Jordan Pederson Shoshone High School Brown Mackie College

Jessica Pedraza Wendell High School Brown Mackie College

Edgar Pena Stanton Academy Perry Technical Institute

Felipe Pena Stanfield Secondary School Perry Technical Institute

Nikita Pepper White River Alternative High School Everest College - Tacoma

Vanessa Perez Spanaway Lake High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Luis Perez Bremerton High School Everest College - Bremerton

Ashley Petersen Fife High School (Tacoma) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Nicolas Picard Yelm High School Everest College - Tacoma

Kimberly Pingeon Orting High School Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Mark Place Hillsboro High School ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Amber Poe Cascade High School (Everett) ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Angelica Ponce Lakes High School (Lakewood) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Tom Prather Central Academy (Alt) ITT Technical Institute - Boise

Emily Pratt Eastmont Senior High School (East Wenatchee) ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Cheyanne Predmore Elgin High School Concorde Career College

Kenneth Price Stanwood High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Jeremiah Price North Kitsap High School (Poulsbo) Everest College - Bremerton

Malik Prince El Centro de la Raza Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Jolie Proulx Hazen High School (Renton) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Natalie Quiroz Emerald Ridge High School (Puyallup) Gene Juarez Academy (South Seattle-Tacoma Campus)

Ashley Rabideau River Ridge High School (Lacey) International Air and Hospitality Academy

Caitlin Ralston Tahoma Senior High School (Covington) Cortiva Institute

Fernando Ramirez Mount Tahoma High School (Tacoma) DeVry University - Federal Way

Norma Ramos Figueroa Fort Vancouver High School Everest College - Vancouver

Kelsey Ramsey Redmond High School Oregon Culinary Institute

Christina Rangel Yakima Valley Technical Skills Center Perry Technical Institute

Tony Ray Taft High School Oregon Culinary Institute

Joanna Realubit Hazen High School (Renton) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Bryce Reichert Richland High School Perry Technical Institute

Melissa Renteria Thomas Jefferson High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Tania Reyes Kiona-Benton City High School Perry Technical Institute

Shannon Rhyns Challenger High School Everest College - Tacoma

James Riat Excelsior High School (Washougal) Everest College - Vancouver

Nickolas Rickard Sam Barlow High School Concorde Career College

Jami Riel Vallivue High School Milan Institute

Henry Rios Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Reynaldo Rivera Hermiston High School Perry Technical Institute

Megan Robb Evergreen High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Nathan Roberson Yakima OL High School Perry Technical Institute

Luis Robles Wapato High School Perry Technical Institute

Armando Robles Stanton Academy Perry Technical Institute

Aileen Rodas Liberty High School (Renton) Everest College - Tacoma

David Rodriguez A.C. Davis High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Cristina Rodriguez Granger High School Perry Technical Institute

Sonia Rodriquez Ontario High School Milan Institute

Salvador Roman-Salgado Thomas Jefferson High School (Auburn) Everest College - Renton

Kimnor Romero El Centro de la Raza Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Martin Romero Toppenish High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Martin Jr. Romero Toppenish High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Zackary Rorick River Ridge High School (Lacey) DeVry University - Federal Way

Diana Rosales Zillah High School Perry Technical Institute

Gregori Rosas Renton High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Mikaela Rostad Columbia Virtual Academy Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Robert Ruiz Southridge High School (Kennewick) Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Jenny Ruiz-Luis Lebanon High School Everest College - Tigard

Dmitry Ryzhov Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Patrick Saeteurn Everett High School ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Richelle Sage Bandon Senior High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Jonathan Salcedo Granger High School Perry Technical Institute

Patricia Sams Milwaukie High School ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Eric Sanchez Yakima Valley Technical Skills Center Perry Technical Institute

Destiny Schell Fort Vancouver High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Brilynn Schenk Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Seattle

Kaylin Schimpf North Central High School (Spokane) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Colton Schindler Selah High School Perry Technical Institute

Severina Schroeder Columbia River High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Jana Scott Prairie High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Kyle Scott Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Lauren Scott Timberline High School (Lacey) DeVry University - Federal Way

Rachel Scott Chamberlain Sandy High School Carrington College - Portland

Shelby Seaman Stevenson High School ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Sheryl Seholm Mount Vernon High School Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Sara Seripiero Brightmont Academy Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Chantell Sever-Coomes Hays Freedom High School Everest College - Vancouver

Chairty Seybold Fort Vancouver High School Everest College - Vancouver

Stephen Shaw Kent-Meridian High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Brooklyn Sherrell Eastmont Senior High School (East Wenatchee) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Rebecca Sherrett Milwaukie High School Concorde Career College

Judah Sherwood Mansfield High School ITT Technical Institute - Spokane

Whitney Lyn Shines Bethel High School (Spanaway) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Cody Shuel West Valley High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Scott Shumake Newport High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Kaitlyn Shurman-Darby Nova High School (Seattle) Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Florinda Sierra Lakewood High School (Arlington) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Nettie Silva Ontario High School ITT Technical Institute - Boise

Andera Silva Highland School Perry Technical Institute

Brianne Simon Klahowya Secondary School (Silverdale) Everest College - Bremerton

Michael Sims Mount Tahoma High School (Tacoma) DeVry University - Federal Way

Carson Skeans Rainier Jr/Sr High School Perry Technical Institute

Christopher Skinner Shadle Park High School (Spokane) ITT Technical Institute - Spokane

Samantha Skinner Spanaway Lake High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Shelli Smith Evergreen High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Erica Smith Seton Home School Brown Mackie College

Dylan Smith Crater High School Oregon Culinary Institute

Briana Smith Kentlake High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Trinity Smith Harry S. Truman High School (Federal Way) Gene Juarez Academy - Federal Way

Cory Smith Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Ellen Snyder Governor John Rogers High School (Puyallup) Everest College - Tacoma

Courtney Sparks Lebanon High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Alla Spivakov Heritage High School (Vancouver) Concorde Career College

Christopher Spriggle Kentlake High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Colin Stapleton Secondary Academy for Success (SAS) ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Rebecca Starks Mount Tahoma High School (Tacoma) DeVry University - Federal Way

Andrew Steen Sedro-Woolley Senior High School ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Amanda Steffen Marysville Mountain View High School Everest College - Everett

Lindsay Steinbaugh Fort Vancouver High School Everest College - Vancouver

Zachary Stell Putnam High School Oregon Culinary Institute

Irina Stelmakh Hudson's Bay High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Jessica Stensby River Ridge High School (Lacey) DeVry University - Federal Way

Ryder Stephenson Kelso High School Perry Technical Institute

Jessica Stief Columbia River High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Forrest Stotts Sandy High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Taylor Straub Peninsula High School (Gig Harbor) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Nicole Strobel River Ridge High School (Lacey) Everest College - Tacoma

Kelsea Stroup Sequoia High School (Everett) DigiPen Institute of Technology

Natalia Stuefen Discovery Alternative High School Everest College - Bremerton

Brandon Suhr Auburn Riverside High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Jacob Sullivan Kelso High School Everest College - Vancouver

Brooke Surdi Lake Stevens High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Maricela Talavera-Guillen Mountlake Terrace High School (Edmonds) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Mercedes Tamaz Highland School Perry Technical Institute

Sarah Taylor Marysville Getchell HS, School for the Entrepreneur Evergreen Beauty College

Eric Tejeda Eisenhower High School (Yakima) Perry Technical Institute

Sergey Teleleyko Columbia River High School (Vancouver) Everest College (Vancouver)

Amber Terry Stevenson High School Heald College

Amy Thometz Marysville Getchell HS, School for the Entrepreneur Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Josh Thompson Bremerton High School Everest College (Bremerton)

Kevin Thorn Coupeville High School ITT Technical Institute - Everett

Marqelle Thornton Hidden Valley High School DeVry University - Portland

Shane Tillett Naches Valley High School Perry Technical Institute

Ashlyn Tinsley Coupeville High School Evergreen Beauty College

Sarah Tobey Putnam High School Concorde Career College

Katrina Todd-Krasen Christian Faith School (SeaTac) DeVry University - Federal Way

Sarah Tomlinson Mount Si High School (Snoqualmie) Evergreen Beauty College

Alexandra Tostenson Orting High School Everest College - Tacoma

Ciara Trammell Emerald Ridge High School (Puyallup) Everest College - Renton

Hoa Tran Renton High School ITT Technical Institute - Seattle

Vi Tran Lynnwood High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Jennifer Traxler Central Kitsap High School (Silverdale) Everest College - Bremerton

Sierra Trujillo Thomas Jefferson High School (Auburn) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Nicole Tucker Mount Tahoma High School (Tacoma) DeVry University - Federal Way

Jessica Tucker North Salem High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Tony Tucker Franklin Pierce High School (Parkland) DeVry University - Federal Way

Carinna Tucker Parkrose High School Heald College

Elliott Turnage Thomas Jefferson High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Kira Tusnadi North Kitsap High School (Poulsbo) Everest College - Bremerton

Alexis Udstuen Spanaway Lake High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Natalie Underhill Liberty High School (Renton) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Rebecca Unger Cascade High School (Everett) Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Shelby Vacura Bethel High School (Spanaway) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Shelby Lynn Vacura Bethel High School (Spanaway) Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Ana Valadez Walker High School Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Maura Vale Lakewood High School (Arlington) Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Ana Valentin Cashmere High School ITT Technical Institute - Portland

Alysha Vallery Oak Harbor High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Ryker Van Belle Sunnyside Christian School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Kathleen Van Fleet Kelso High School Concorde Career College

Haylee VanDerhoof Tenino High School Everest College - Tacoma

Blanca Varela Washington High School (Parkland) Everest College - Tacoma

Maria Vargas Heritage High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Eduardo Vargas Mabton Junior Senior High School Perry Technical Institute

Tony Vasquez Toppenish High School Perry Technical Institute

Edgar Vazquez Torres Sherwood High School Carrington College - Portland

Sopheak Ven Renton High School ITT Technical Institute - Seattle

Phillip Vijarro Toppenish High School Perry Technical Institute

Vincent Voit Mead Senior High School (Spokane) ITT Technical Institute - Spokane

Kia Voller Evergreen High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Rebecca Von Bargen Insight School of Washington Everest College - Tacoma

Stephanie Voreis Fort Vancouver High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Kaley Vvelarde North Kitsap High School (Poulsbo) Gene Juarez Academy (North Seattle Campus)

Kelsey Wahl Skykomish High School Everest College - Seattle

Rachel Walker Tillamook High School Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Nathaniel Walker Excelsior High School (Washougal) Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Molly Warlick Lewis & Clark High School (Vancouver) Concorde Career College

Uneek Washington Clover Park High School (Seattle) The Salon Professional Academy

Kelsi Weeks Stayton High School Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts - Portland

Katrina Weise Middleton High School ITT Technical Institute - Boise

Lauren Weiss New Horizons High School (Alt) Pima Medical Institute - Seattle

Nicole Wilkins Excelsior High School (Washougal) Everest College - Vancouver

Kayla Williams Horizon Christian School Carrington College - Portland

Krystin Williams Skyview High School (Vancouver) International Air and Hospitality Academy

Bailey Williams Lewis & Clark High School (Spokane) Alpine College

Urijah Willis Taholah High School DeVry University - Federal Way

Sarah Willis ACES Alternative High School (Everett) DeVry University - Federal Way

Brittany Wilson Orting High School Everest College - Tacoma

Bobby Wimmer Rainier Jr/Sr High School Perry Technical Institute

Emily Wingardner Zillah High School Perry Technical Institute

Kate Winkler North Kitsap High School (Poulsbo) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Nikaelah Wise Lake Stevens High School Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Jordan Work Thomas Jefferson High School (Auburn) DeVry University - Federal Way

Emily Wright Excelsior High School (Washougal) Everest College - Vancouver

Ashley Wright Tyee High School (SeaTac) Everest College - Renton

Lyndsey Wright Kelso High School International Air and Hospitality Academy

Nikka Yankus Kettle Falls High School Carrington College - Spokane

Tasha Yeamans Kentridge High School Everest College - Renton

Kayla Young Stadium High School (Tacoma) Pima Medical Institute - Renton

Evangeline Young Ingraham High School (Seattle) Gene Juarez Academy - Seattle

Vera Zhukova Heritage High School (Vancouver) Everest College - Vancouver

Amanda Zillmer Bonney Lake High School Gene Juarez Academy - South Campus

Jakob Zoepfl Roosevelt High School (Seattle) DigiPen Institute of Technology

Karisa Zumach Bonney Lake High School The Salon Professional Academy
End of Records
(found 584)